Calendario

CORSI

Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
09:00
* FUNZIONALE
09:00 - 09:50
*REGGAETON PRO
09:00 - 09:50
G.A.G (Martignacco)
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES
09:00 - 09:50
* TRX
09:00 - 09:50
* WALKING
09:00 - 09:50
*PILATES (Martignacco)
09:00 - 09:50
* TRX
09:00 - 09:50
*REGGAETON PRO
09:00 - 09:50
G.A.G (Martignacco)
09:00 - 09:50
* FUNZIONALE
09:00 - 09:50
* WALKING
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES
09:00 - 09:50
* TRX
09:00 - 09:50
*PILATES (Martignacco)
09:00 - 09:50
*REGGAETON PRO
09:00 - 09:50
* TRX
09:00 - 09:50
BOXE
09:00 - 09:50
10:00
AFA RACHIDE
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES
10:00 - 10:50
KICK BOXE
10:00 - 11:30
AFA RACHIDE
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES
10:00 - 10:50
AFA RACHIDE
10:00 - 10:50
KICK BOXE
10:00 - 11:30
* TRX
10:00 - 10:50
* WALKING
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
AFA RACHIDE
11:00 - 11:50
AFA RACHIDE
11:00 - 11:50
* 4DPRO
11:00 - 11:50
11:15
*AFA RACHIDE (Martignacco)
11:15 - 12:15
*AFA RACHIDE (Martignacco)
11:15 - 12:15
14:30
* WALKING
14:30 - 15:20
* WALKING
14:30 - 15:20
15:00
AFA RACHIDE
15:00 - 16:00
AFA RACHIDE
15:00 - 15:50
17:00
* 4DPRO
17:00 - 17:50
* 4DPRO
17:00 - 17:50
17:30
* TRX
17:30 - 18:20
FIT & TONE
17:30 - 18:20
FAT BURNING TRAINING
17:30 - 18:20
BOXE
17:30 - 19:00
ANIMAL FLOW
17:30 - 18:20
BOXE
17:30 - 19:00
18:00
LATIN FITNESS (Martignacco)
18:00 - 18:50
*REGGAETTON PRO (Martignacco)
18:00 - 18:50
18:30
* SPINNING
18:30 - 19:20
* WALKING
18:30 - 19:20
HIT (HIGH INTENSITY TRAINING)
18:30 - 19:20
* SPINNING
18:30 - 19:20
* WALKING
18:30 - 19:20
*TRX (Martignacco)
18:30 - 19:20
AERO & TONE
18:30 - 19:20
ANIMAL FLOW
18:30 - 19:20
* SPINNING
18:30 - 19:20
* WALKING
18:30 - 19:20
* SPINNING
18:30 - 19:20
* WALKING
18:30 - 19:20
*TRX (Martignacco)
18:30 - 19:20
G.A.G
18:30 - 19:20
HIT (HIGH INTENSITY TRAINING)
18:30 - 19:20
19:00
*ACTIVA POSTURAL (Martignacco)
19:00 - 19:50
*ACTIVA POSTURAL (Martignacco)
19:00 - 19:50
* SPINNING
19:00 - 19:50
19:30
* SPINNING
19:30 - 20:20
PILATES
19:30 - 20:20
STEP
19:30 - 20:20
* SPINNING
19:30 - 20:20
*PILATES (Martignacco)
19:30 - 20:20
BOOT CAMP
19:30 - 20:20
STEP
19:30 - 20:20
* SPINNING
19:30 - 20:20
FAT BURNING TRAINING
19:30 - 20:20
PILATES
19:30 - 20:20
* SPINNING
19:30 - 20:20
*PILATES (Martignacco)
19:30 - 20:20
BOOT CAMP
19:30 - 20:20
* STRETCHING
19:30 - 20:20
KILLER TONE (Martignacco)
19:30 - 20:20
STEP
19:30 - 20:20
20:00
*PILOGA (Martignacco)
20:00 - 20:50
*PILOGA (Martignacco)
20:00 - 20:50
20:30
AFA RACHIDE
20:30 - 21:20
TOTAL BODY
20:30 - 21:20
TOTAL BODY
20:30 - 21:20
KICK BOXE
20:30 - 22:00
* STRETCHING
20:30 - 21:20
*WARRIORS TRAINING
20:30 - 21:20
AFA RACHIDE
20:30 - 21:20
TOTAL BODY
20:30 - 21:20
*WARRIORS TRAINING
20:30 - 21:20
KICK BOXE
20:30 - 22:00
X